Kulla ja hõbedaga lõpetanud

Lõpetamise aasta Kuldmedal Hõbemedal
1949 Henno Kiik    
Elmar Reimers    
1951 Toomas Visnapuu Ester Rohlin  
Peeter Tammlaan    
Lembit Maine    
Eha Lomp    
1952 Mati Kutser Aino Oppi  
Hans Kuusik Evi Oppi  
Abro Teemusk Aivo Roosalu  
Harri Holm    
1953 Toe Klementi Helvi Jüssi  
Enn Tõugu Olev Madalik  
  Valdur Krause  
  Monika Liiman  
1954 Valdur Poll Aare Loog  
  Eda Suurorg  
  Leiger Põldma  
  Märt Saarma  
1955 Tõit Kuusre Elvi Tedremaa  
Aina Sumera Hilja Reiert  
Ants Saks Mare Kivistik  
  Sirje Mihkla  
1956   Milvi Lints  
  Eha Nael  
  Kai Kibuvits  
1957 Tiit Kaskneem Ella Ehavere  
Viivi Kesa Anne Ivask  
Juta Lutsar Tiina Toome  
Ilmar Ots    
Maria Helk    
Marika Jürgenson    
Militza Jevstafjeva    
1958   Urve Varb  
  Helle Talivee  
  Ivi Drell  
1959   Maie Ventsel  
  Tiina Kesa  
1965 Siimu Loogma Luule Pikani  
1966 Ants Saabas Külli Jõgi  
1967 Anne Reinstein Ants Uuetoa  
Karin Tajur Laine Grossmann  
  Väino Hallismaa  
1968 Einart Lindaru Õnne Mägi  
Urmas Eslon Lemmi Laanemets  
Tiit Pikaro    
1971 Tiina Uustalu    
1972 Terje Põlts    
1974 Kalev Katus    
1976 Ene Mäe    
1981 Anna Boss    
1982 Rita Peegel    
Ene Tomson    
Marge Kõrvits    
1983 Anne-Reet Maiman    
1984 Margus Schultz    
1986 Kadi Herkül Helen Alavere  
  Tambet Kaugema  
1987 Jana Lõuk Gerli Uibopuu  
  Helen Teesalu  
  Evelin Aljas  
  Eve Palu  
  Kairi-Liis Timmas  
  Anu Korrol  
1988 Raivo Temmin Kristiina Ainumäe  
  Anne Mäesepp  
  Raili Lillemann  
  Artur Hunt  
  Pille Sillari  
1989   Ülle Laansoo  
  Elo Raukas  
  Ester Eomois  
  Jana Jankovskaja  
  Mare Kanasaar  
  Aire Allikas  
  Klaarika Rüütel  
1990 Piret Grigorjev Anneli Aljas  
Aune Allikas  
1991 Eve Tamm Kristine Schmidt  
  Enn Sarapuu  
1992 Maivi Ots Liis Padrik  
  Sigrid Särak  
  Eva-Maria Niine  
  Inga Mathiesen  
1993   Annika Eesmaa  
  Helen Pastarus  
  Pille Kustov  
1994 Katrin Ärm Viive Nuggis  
  Tarmo Johannes  
  Rea Kukk  
  Signe Saar  
1995   Triin Bartels  
1996   Kristel Alla  
  Marit Rõõm  
1998   Marje Rimmel  
1999 Mari Ojarand Birger Ilau  
  Veronika Soosaar  
  Helen Koks  
  Mari Toomse  
2000 Alo Naelapea Merle Randrüüt  
  Edgar Reedik  
  Helen Tiik  
2001 Triinu Tõrv Kristiina Kuslapuu  
2003   Maris Moks  
  Marilin Look  
  Oliver Vilba  
2004   Aet Alt  
  Kristina Rosenberg  
2005   Heigo Nõmmik  
  Annika Nõmmik  
2006 Karmen Limmer Kristel Kivijärv  
  Riina-Ingel Keskpaik  
  Laura Laan  
  Elmira Mamedova  
  Innar Made  
  Liisa Vals  
2007   Reeli- Kadri Kullamaa  
  Kristian Liibert  
  Evelin Pani  
  Elina Praakel  
2008   Sandra Sultsing  
  Agne Suursaar  
  Liine Toomse  
  Imre Aruoja  
2009 Art Alver Rainar Essenson  
Risto Jamul Iiris Heinsoo  
  Evelin Kangro  
  Kristiina Raud  
  Mirje Reinujaan  
  Maarja Müürisepp  
2010 Mari-Leen Sandre Kaspar Liibert  
Tiina Albert Kadri Luik  
Saskia Sonnberg Angela Sarapuu  
  Mari-Ann Meigo  
2012   Marie Poltimäe  
2013   Heidi Leiten  
  Pille Põllu  
  Oliver Ämarik  
2014 Cornelia Efros    
Maarit Hirvelaan    
Triine Viirmann    
2015 Katrin Sander Kelli Põllu  
Kärt Mättikas    
Kerttu-Maria Peensoo    
2016 Mirjam Pajumägi Maria Ehrlich  
Melissa Saal Jan-Bert Kaljuste  
Toomas Sander Eelika Kapitan  
  Kaisa Orgusaar  
  Kent Zuntov  
2017 Mirjam Kalmann Ingvar Baranin  
Victoria Koitsaar Kadri Kaaret  
  Sandra Kaas  
  Heleri Carita Meremäe  
  Sandra Saare  
  Minna Annabel Tismus  
  Jana Vinkel  
2018 Eva-Laura Lahtmäe Vanessa Kärmas  
Janet Metus Marion Annabel Nummert  
Eerik Sven Puudist Annika Roosleht  
  Linda Mai Vahtra  
2019 Christian-Enrique Hindremäe Marko Krund  
Keio Laht    
Edith Reinmann    
Marri-Mariska Tammepõld    
Oliver Voorel